Consiglio Generale

Share

MEMBRI ELETTI DAL CONGRESSO

1 COPPOTELLI ENRICO FELSA
2 ROMANO ALESSANDRA SCUOLA
3 CAPUANO ENRICO FIT
4 NERONI FRANCO FNP
5 SISTI ALFIO FISASCAT
6 GROSSI PATRIZIA FNP
7 LATTANZI MARCO FEMCA
8 ESPOSITO FRANCESCO FIM
9 ANDREOLI GILBERTO FP
10 FEOLA FRANCO FIM
11 CERRONE RENZO FIM
12 OUSSAIFI ABDELHAFIDH FIM
13 DAMIANI RODOLFO FNP
14 MARSELLA FRANCESCO FNP
15 DE SANTIS FRANCESCO FNP
16 PIETRUCCI GIUSEPPE FNP
17 ANTONITTI LUCA FISTEL
18 FABRIZIO SARA FP
19 ERCOLI RAFFAELE FP
20 FRATTALI BRUNO FNP
21 BEN CHAABANE HEDI FEMCA
22 CERRONI MARIO FNP
23 PACE GABRIELLA FISASCAT
24 POLLETTA LUIGINO FAI
25 DI PRETE VERONICA UGC
26 CONFLITTI NIVES FNP
27 COLASANTI FRANCESCA FIM
28 LUNGHI GIULIA FEMCA
29 ZUCCARELLI FELICE SCUOLA
30 DI DIONISIO ROBERTA FELSA
31 DE CAROLIS CAROLINA FELSA
32 KUQI MATILDA SCUOLA
33 SCACCIA FABRIZIO FILCA
34 DE PROSPERIS MARIO FILCA
35 GATTI GIUSTINO FILCA
36 PALAZZO SALVATORE FILCA
37 SIMEONE ANNA MARIA SCUOLA
38 IAFRATE MAURO SCUOLA
39 CRISTOFANILLI STEFANO SCUOLA
40 CHEMKHI MANEL FELSA
41 CIPRIANO FRANCESCO FILCA
42 DE PERSIIS EMILIO FEMCA

MEMBRI DI DIRITTO

1 VALERIANI ANTONELLA FEMCA
2 AMBROSETTI VALERIO FLAEI
3 VALLOCCHIA ATTILIO FILCA
4 BERNARDINI FABIO FIM
5 LEGNANTE PASQUALE FISTEL
6 RIGGI ITALO FAI
7 DI TRAGLIA CARLO UGC
8 PALAZZO GIOVANNI FP
9 FERRAZZOLI CARLO SCUOLA
10 DE NICOLA FRANCO UNIVERSITA’
11 BOSCHERO LUCILLA MEDICI
12 PASQUALITTO ROMANO FISASCAT
13 BATTISTA FABIO FIRST
14 FISCARIELLO MARIO SLP
15 ANGELUCCI ANTONIO FNP
16 TOMASELLI STEFANO FELSA
17 MASSARO ANGELO FNS
18 MAGGI BRUNELLO FIT
19 PAOLOZZI RITA SLP

MEMBRI DEIGNATI

1 BIANCHI ROCCO FEMCA
2 MARSELLA MIRKO FIM
3 CALCAGNI GIUSEPPE FIM
4 CASCHERA DOMENICO FP
5 PELAGALLI STEFANIA SCUOLA
6 CALCAGNI ROBERTO FIT
7 EUSTACHI GIOVANNA FISASCAT
8 BARTOLONI GIOVANNI FNP
9 COLAPIETRO VINCENZO FNP
10 DI PALMA DOMENICO FNP
11 FORTUNA SILVIO FNP
12 PALUZZI BRUNO FNP
13 TUFFI VINCENZO FNP
14 VANORI PAOLO FNP
15 NECCIA ANTONELLO FP
16 DATTI MARIA PIA FNP

RESPONSABILI ENTI E ASSOCIAZIONI

1 BARTOLONI GIOVANNI ADICONSUM
2 CELLETTI PAOLO INAS
3 OUSSAIFI ABDELHAFIDH ANOLF
4 CASALI GIANFRANCO ANTEAS
5 SACCHETTI GIULIO SICET

COLLEGIO DEI SINDACI

1 PANICCIA DIEGO  
2 SUGAMOSTO ANTONIO FIT
3 META FRANCO FEMCA